There are many ways to help you pass IBM certification 000-N31 exam and selecting a good pathway is a good protection. DumpLeader can provide you a good training tool and high-quality reference information for you to participate in the IBM certification 000-N31 exam. DumpLeader's practice questions and answers are based on the research of IBM certification 000-N31 examination Outline. Therefore, the high quality and high authoritative information provided by DumpLeader can definitely do our best to help you pass IBM certification 000-N31 exam. DumpLeader will continue to update the information about IBM certification 000-N31 exam to meet your need.
DumpLeader is a website to provide a targeted training for IBM certification 000-N31 exam. DumpLeader is also a website which can not only make your expertise to get promoted, but also help you pass IBM certification 000-N31 exam for just one time. The training materials of DumpLeader are developed by many IT experts' continuously using their experience and knowledge to study, and the quality is very good and have very high accuracy. Once you select our DumpLeader, we can not only help you pass IBM certification 000-N31 exam and consolidate their IT expertise, but also have a one-year free after-sale Update Service.
With DumpLeader's help, you do not need to spend a lot of money to participate in related cram or spend a lot of time and effort to review the relevant knowledge, but can easily pass the exam. Simulation test software of IBM 000-N31 exam is developed by DumpLeader's research of previous real exams. DumpLeader's IBM 000-N31 exam practice questions have a lot of similarities with the real exam practice questions.
Exam Code: 000-N31
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Worklight Mobile Foundation Technical Sales Mastery v1 )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 72 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-15
DumpLeader's products can not only help customers 100% pass their first time to attend IBM certification 000-N31 exam, but also provide a one-year of free online update service for them, which will delivery the latest exam materials to customers at the first time to let them know the latest certification exam information. So DumpLeader is a very good website which not only provide good quality products, but also a good after-sales service.
If you want to achieve maximum results with minimum effort in a short period of time, and want to pass the IBM 000-N31 exam. You can use DumpLeader's IBM 000-N31 exam training materials. The training materials of DumpLeader are the product that through the test of practice. Many candidates proved it does 100% pass the exam. With it, you will reach your goal, and can get the best results.
000-N31 Free Demo Download: http://www.dumpleader.com/000-N31_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following is not a client side push API?
A.WL.Client.Push.isPushSupported()
B.WL.Client.Push.isSubscribed()
C.WL.Client.Push.unsubscribe()
D.WL.Client.Push.poll()
Answer: D
IBM dumps 000-N31 pdf 000-N31 000-N31 original questions 000-N31 original questions
NO.2 A Worklight adapter is used to __________.
A.adapt the application to various environments (iOS, Android etc)
B.connect to various back-end systems
C.make sure that client application works directly with a corporate back-end system
D.make sure that client application is not running on a JailBroken/Rooted device
Answer: B
IBM 000-N31 questions 000-N31 000-N31 questions 000-N31 000-N31 certification training
NO.3 When should the Shell development approach be considered?
A.There are only two developers
B.The company wants to create a number of mobile applications sharing a common native code
base and authentication mechanism
C.The company wants to create a native iOS and Android application, but its resources are
limited
D.The company has distributed development teams situated on different continents that must
share the source code
Answer: B
IBM 000-N31 000-N31 000-N31 000-N31 answers real questions
NO.4 Which authenticators are supported out of the box? (Choose three)
A.Header authentication
B.Persistent cookie authentication
C.Form-based authentication
D.Kerberos authentication
Answer: A,B,C
IBM demo 000-N31 study guide 000-N31 questions 000-N31 practice test 000-N31
NO.5 Which of these adapter properties is mandatory?
A.adapter name
B.display name
C.description
D.ip address
Answer: A
IBM answers real questions 000-N31 000-N31 000-N31 answers real questions
NO.6 What is messages.js file used for?
A.This file contains the texts of application pop-up prompts
B.This file contains the texts of error messages that application may show
C.This is an internal framework file.It is used to store system messages for debugging purposes
D.This file contains strings that can be used for application elements
Answer: D
IBM pdf 000-N31 000-N31 pdf 000-N31
NO.7 Assuming it is not overridden manually, in which case will the isSuccessful property of the
procedure invocation result be true?
A.Worklight server is not accessible
B.Back end that adapter tries to connect to is not accessible
C.Internet is not available on a mobile device
D.Specified procedure does not exist in adapter
Answer: B
IBM 000-N31 test answers 000-N31
NO.8 Once a Shell developer completes developing her Shell components, what is the proper way to
distribute it to inner application developers?
A.Zipping the Worklight project and emailing it to inner application developers
B.Committing the Worklight project to a Source Control Management system and telling inner
application developers to use source code from it
C.The Shell developer should not distribute the Shell component to inner application developers.
They should send their inner applications to her in order to build them
D.Sending the .wlshell Shell bundle file to inner application developers
Answer: D
IBM 000-N31 000-N31 study guide 000-N31 dumps
NO.9 How can SQL statements can be invoked?
A.Only by using SQL statement query
B.Only by using SQL stored procedure
C.Only by having a separate file with SQL queries
D.Both by using SQL statement query and SQL stored procedures
Answer: D
IBM certification training 000-N31 000-N31 braindump
NO.10 Which OS uses an HTML generated tab-bar?
A.iOS
B.Android
C.Blackberry
D.Windows Phone
Answer: B
IBM 000-N31 000-N31 exam prep
DumpLeader offer the latest 700-101 exam material and high-quality HP0-J61 pdf questions & answers. Our CTAL-TM_Syll2012 VCE testing engine and JN0-380 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-652 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.dumpleader.com/000-N31_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论