DumpLeader's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials are the necessities of each of candidates who participating in the IT certification. With this training material, you can do a full exam preparation. So that you will have the confidence to win the exam. DumpLeader's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials are highly targeted. Not every training materials on the Internet have such high quality. Only DumpLeader could be so perfect.
DumpLeader provide you with the comprehensive IBM 000-M88 exam information to help you to succeed. Our training materials are the latest study materials which bring by experts. We help you achieve your success. You can get the most detailed and accurate exam questions and answers from us. Our Training Tools are updated in a timely manner in accordance with the changing of Exam Objectives. In fact, the success is not far away, go down along with DumpLeader, then you will come to the road to success.
Exam Code: 000-M88
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Unica Enterprise Marketing Operations Technical Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 55 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-15
As long as you need the exam, we can update the IBM certification 000-M88 exam training materials to meet your examination needs. DumpLeader's training materials contain many practice questions and answers about IBM 000-M88 and they can 100% ensure you pass IBM 000-M88 exam. With the training materials we provide, you can take a better preparation for the exam. And we will also provide you a year free update service.
From DumpLeader website you can free download part of DumpLeader's latest IBM certification 000-M88 exam practice questions and answers as a free try, and it will not let you down. DumpLeader latest IBM certification 000-M88 exam practice questions and answers and real exam questions is very close. You may have also seen on other sites related training materials, but will find their Source DumpLeader of you carefully compare. The DumpLeader provide more comprehensive information, including the current exam questions, with their wealth of experience and knowledge by DumpLeader team of experts to come up against IBM certification 000-M88 exam.
DumpLeader is a professional website. It focuses on the most advanced IBM 000-M88 for the majority of candidates. With DumpLeader, you no longer need to worry about the IBM 000-M88 exam. DumpLeader exam questions have good quality and good service. As long as you choose DumpLeader, DumpLeader will be able to help you pass the exam, and allow you to achieve a high level of efficiency in a short time.
000-M88 Free Demo Download: http://www.dumpleader.com/000-M88_exam.html
NO.1 In Unica Marketing Operations, which of the following is a requirement for linked Programs and Plans?
A.Must have the same owner.
B.Must have the same security policy.
C.Must have the same status.
D.Must have the same effective date.
Answer: B
IBM exam dumps 000-M88 Bootcamp 000-M88 questions
NO.2 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can link to a Campaign only if:
A.The user is an administrator.
B.The user has both Unica Marketing Operations and Unica Campaign installed.
C.The user has Campaign permissions.
D.The user sets the Project to Linked status.
Answer: B
IBM test questions 000-M88 exam 000-M88 study guide 000-M88 original questions
NO.3 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user - who has permission ?go to view a Plan's status,
Program areas, and security policy?
A.Settings menu
B.Attachments tab
C.Summary tab
D.Project home page
Answer: C
IBM 000-M88 000-M88 study guide 000-M88 answers real questions 000-M88 questions
NO.4 In a Unica Marketing Operations Project Details view, what tab displays all modifications made to the
Project or Request since its creation?
A.Summary
B.Tracking
C.Analytics
D.Budget
Answer: C
IBM 000-M88 certification 000-M88 000-M88
NO.5 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user go to view the marketing object types for a Project?
A.In the Workflow.
B.In the Project Summary Tab.
C.In the marketing object template.
D.On the marketing object list page.
Answer: D
IBM 000-M88 000-M88 exam dumps
NO.6 Which of the following data redistribution methods generally results in the fastest query times?
A.Co-located joins
B.Single redistribution joins
C.Double redistribution joins
D.Broadcast joins
Answer: A
IBM 000-M88 pdf 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88 exam prep
NO.7 In Unica Marketing Operations, what type of budget planning is particularly useful if a plan has
predictable expenses from year to year?
A.Bottom up budget.
B.Top down budget.
C.Master budget.
D.Cash budget.
Answer: B
IBM 000-M88 practice test 000-M88 certification
NO.8 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can generate single-object reports, such as Revision History or
Approval Responses.Where are these reports available for Projects, Programs and Plans?
A.Workflow tab
B.Summary tab
C.Custom tab
D.Analysis tab
Answer: D
IBM certification training 000-M88 000-M88 pdf 000-M88 Bootcamp 000-M88 test
NO.9 In Unica Marketing Operations, how many templates can a customer have for digital assets?
A.One
B.Three
C.Five
D.Ten
Answer: A
IBM 000-M88 questions 000-M88 original questions 000-M88 questions
NO.10 In Unica Marketing Operations, what is/are the key capability/capabilities for Accounts?
A.Define the hierarchy of accounts and subaccounts.
B.Fund or allocate money to the account, at the beginning of a fiscal period.
C.Track estimated and actual withdrawals from those accounts, by time period.
D.All of the above.
Answer: D
IBM 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88 test questions
DumpLeader offer the latest HP2-H29 exam material and high-quality E20-553 pdf questions & answers. Our 646-365 VCE testing engine and C_TFIN52_64 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality PMI-100 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.dumpleader.com/000-M88_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论