Are you struggling to prepare HP certification HP2-E53 exam? Do you want to achieve the goal of passing HP certification HP2-E53 exam as soon as possible? You can choose the training materials provided by DumpLeader. If you choose DumpLeader, passing HP certification HP2-E53 exam is no longer a dream.
HP's HP2-E53 exam certification is one of the most valuable contemporary of many exam certification. In recent decades, computer science education has been a concern of the vast majority of people around the world. It is a necessary part of the IT field of information technology. So IT professionals to enhance their knowledge through HP HP2-E53 exam certification. But pass this test will not be easy. So DumpLeader HP HP2-E53 exam certification issues is what they indispensable. Select the appropriate shortcut just to guarantee success. The DumpLeader exists precisely to your success. Select DumpLeader is equivalent to choose success. The questions and answers provided by DumpLeader is obtained through the study and practice of DumpLeader IT elite. The material has the experience of more than 10 years of IT certification .
You can now get HP HP2-E53 exam certification our DumpLeader have the full version of HP HP2-E53 exam. You do not need to look around for the latest HP HP2-E53 training materials, because you have to find the best HP HP2-E53 training materials. Rest assured that our questions and answers, you will be completely ready for the HP HP2-E53 certification exam.
Exam Code: HP2-E53
Exam Name: HP (Selling HP Enterprise Solutions Exam)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 185 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-15
Having HP certification HP2-E53 exam certificate is equivalent to your life with a new milestone and the work will be greatly improved. I believe that everyone in the IT area is eager to have it. A lot of people in the discussion said that such a good certificate is difficult to pass and actually the pass rate is quite low. Not having done any efforts of preparation is not easy to pass, after all, HP certification HP2-E53 exam requires excellent expertise. Our DumpLeader is a website that can provide you with a shortcut to pass HP certification HP2-E53 exam. DumpLeader have a training tools of HP certification HP2-E53 exam which can ensure you pass HP certification HP2-E53 exam and gain certificate, but also can help you save a lot of time. Such a DumpLeader that help you gain such a valuable certificate with less time and less money is very cost-effective for you.
Are you IT person? Do you want to succeed? If you want to succeed, please do to buy DumpLeader's HP HP2-E53 exam training materials. Our training materials have through the test of practice. it can help you to pass the IT exam. With the DumpLeader's HP HP2-E53 exam training materials, you will have better development in the IT industry. You can enjoy the treatment of high-level white-collar, and you can carve out a new territory in the internation. Are you still worried about your exam? DumpLeader's HP HP2-E53 exam training materials will satisfy your desire. We are through thick and thin with you and to accept this challenge together .
HP2-E53 Free Demo Download: http://www.dumpleader.com/HP2-E53_exam.html
NO.1 According to the 2011 VMware channel survey, how much was spent on hardware and services for
every $1 spent on virtualization software?
A.$8
B.$10
C.$12
D.$14
Answer: D
HP HP2-E53 study guide HP2-E53 pdf HP2-E53 HP2-E53
NO.2 According to IDC research, how much does the time to deploy a new service improve in moving from
Compartmentalized to Adaptive?
A.from 10 days to 2 days
B.from 20 days to 5 days
C.from 40 days to 10 days
D.from 60 days to 20days
Answer: B
HP HP2-E53 HP2-E53 HP2-E53
NO.3 According to research by Burson-Marsteller, what is the key approach to resolving the issue that there is
a huge gap between the need for business agility and the current agility of businesses?
A.Deploy a Business Intelligence system.
B.Design and build an Enterprise Data Warehouse.
C.Initiate a technology infrastructure transformation.
D.Initiate an information lifecycle management project.
Answer: D
HP HP2-E53 Braindumps HP2-E53 HP2-E53 HP2-E53
NO.4 According to Gartner, what percentage of enterprises will be pursuing a private cloud strategy by 2014?
A.56%
B.66%
C.76%
D.86%
Answer: C
HP certification HP2-E53 HP2-E53 practice test HP2-E53 original questions
NO.5 Which HP system can be upgraded to a full HP CloudSystem?
A.HP CloudSystem VS1
B.HP DL980
C.HP VirtualSystem MC1
D.HP VirtualSystem VS2
Answer: D
HP HP2-E53 HP2-E53
NO.6 Which statement best describes the HP VirtualSystem?
A.HP VirtualSystem enables IT departments to manage based on perceived activity, where computer
processing power is seen as a utility that users can pay for only as needed.
B.HP VirtualSystem enables several operating systems to be run in parallel on a single CPU to reduce
overhead costs.
C.HP VirtualSystem optimizes dedicated workloads such as data management, business
reporting/analytics, and collaboration.
D.HP VirtualSystem simplifies and extends converged infrastructure into optimized, turnkey solutions that
reduce costs for server and desktop virtualization.
Answer: D
HP HP2-E53 test answers HP2-E53 HP2-E53 test HP2-E53
NO.7 Why are customers struggling to manage their IT infrastructures with more than 70% of their resources
being trapped in operations, problem resolution, and maintenance activities?
A.Service and Help-Desk calls are consuming an ever-increasing amount of time to resolve by server and
storage administrators.
B.Demands from business users are on the increase, leading to a long list of projects that need to be
completed.
C.Multi-vendor solutions require increased management time, and IT resources are stretched to the limits.
D.A high degree of legacy and current applications are in rigid siloes on separate infrastructure islands.
Answer: D
HP HP2-E53 HP2-E53 practice questions HP2-E53 HP2-E53
NO.8 Which HP storage solution is used in the HP VirtualSystem VS2?
A.HP P4800 Lefthand
B.HP P6000 EVA
C.HP P8500 XP
D.HPP10000 3PAR
Answer: A
HP HP2-E53 practice test HP2-E53
NO.9 How do HP VirtualSystems increase deal size?
A.They include high value software components.
B.They move the deal to strategic virtualization solutions and services.
C.They require more processor blades than conventional systems.
D.They require larger storage systems than conventional architectures.
Answer: B
HP test questions HP2-E53 HP2-E53 answers real questions HP2-E53 dumps HP2-E53 HP2-E53 exam dumps
NO.10 Your customer is currently taking approximately 20 days to deploy new applications within their
traditional IT environment. You are aware that recent industry research shows that implementing a
Converged Infrastructure could significantly reduce deployment times. If your customer used Converged
Infrastructure solutions, what could be their new deployment timeframe?
A.5 days
B.8 days
C.12 days
D.17 days
Answer: A
HP certification HP2-E53 HP2-E53 HP2-E53
DumpLeader offer the latest 1Z0-478 exam material and high-quality MB6-870 pdf questions & answers. Our E20-891 VCE testing engine and 70-561 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-276 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.dumpleader.com/HP2-E53_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论