2013年10月22日星期二

The latest Adobe certification 9A0-136 exam practice questions and answers

Our DumpLeader have a lot of IT professionals and the exam practice questions and answers we provide have been certified by many IT elites. Besides, the exam practice questions and answers have wide coverage of the content of the examination and the correct rate is up to 100%. Although there are many similar websites, perhaps they can provide you study guide and online services, our DumpLeader is leading these many websites. The reason of making the DumpLeader stand out in so many peers is that we have a lot of timely updated practice questions and answers which accurately and correctly hit the exam. So we can well improve the exam pass rate and make the people ready to participate in Adobe certification 9A0-136 exam safely use practice questions and answers provided by DumpLeader to pass the exam. DumpLeader 100% guarantee you to pass Adobe certification 9A0-136 exam.

Now in this time so precious society, I suggest you to choose DumpLeader which will provide you with a short-term effective training, and then you can spend a small amount of time and money to pass your first time attend Adobe certification 9A0-136 exam.

With DumpLeader's Adobe 9A0-136 exam training materials, you can get the latest Adobe 9A0-136 exam questions and answers. It can make you pass the Adobe 9A0-136 exam. Adobe 9A0-136 exam certification can help you to develop your career. DumpLeader's Adobe 9A0-136 exam training materials is ensure that you fully understand the questions and issues behind the concept. t can help you pass the exam easily.

Now Adobe 9A0-136 is a hot certification exam in the IT industry, and a lot of IT professionals all want to get Adobe 9A0-136 certification. So Adobe certification 9A0-136 exam is also a very popular IT certification exam. Adobe 9A0-136 certificate is very helpful to your work in the IT industry, which can help promote your position and salary a lot and let your life have more security.

Everyone has a utopian dream in own heart. Dreams of imaginary make people feel disheartened. In fact, as long as you take the right approach, everything is possible. You can pass the Adobe 9A0-136 exam easily. Why? Because you have DumpLeader's Adobe 9A0-136 exam training materials. DumpLeader's Adobe 9A0-136 exam training materials are the best training materials for IT certification. It is famous for the most comprehensive and updated by the highest rate. It also can save time and effort. With it, you will pass the exam easily. If you pass the exam, you will have the self-confidence, with the confidence you will succeed.

DumpLeader is the best catalyst to help IT personage be successful. Many people who have passed some IT related certification exams used our DumpLeader's training tool. Our DumpLeader expert team use their experience for many people participating in Adobe certification 9A0-136 exam to develope the latest effective training tools, which includes Adobe 9A0-136 certification simulation test, the current exam and answers . Our DumpLeader's test questions and answers have 95% similarity with the real exam. With DumpLeader's training tool your Adobe certification 9A0-136 exams can be easy passed.

DumpLeader is a website to meet the needs of many customers. Some people who used our simulation test software to pass the IT certification exam to become a DumpLeader repeat customers. DumpLeader can provide the leading Adobe training techniques to help you pass Adobe certification 9A0-136 exam.

Exam Code: 9A0-136
Exam Name: Adobe (Adobe LiveCycle ES2 Core ACE Exam)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 89 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-21

9A0-136 Free Demo Download: http://www.dumpleader.com/9A0-136_exam.html

NO.1 You have modified the source code for an existing custom component currently deployed in
LiveCycle. What should you do to deploy the revised component?
A. Uninstall the existing component and install the new component file via LiveCycle
Administration console
B. Stop the currently deployed component and select Patch Component via Livecycle
Workbench’s Component view
C. Uninstall the currently deployed component and select install via Livecycle Workbench’s
Component view
D. Stop the existing component service and patch the new service via LiveCycle Administration
console
Answer: B

Adobe test   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.2 Which statement about resource files when exporting an application to a LiveCycle Archive
(LCA)
is true?
A. All resources must be included in the LCA.
B. The user can only choose to include Adobe file types in the LCA.
C. The user can choose to include any resource files in the LCA.
D. No resource files can be included in the LCA.
Answer: C

Adobe test answers   9A0-136 demo   9A0-136 study guide   9A0-136 exam prep

NO.3 Which three functional descriptions can be achieved by using LiveCycle Foundation Services
as
steps within a process? (Choose three.)
A. Get information about a list of files located on a public FTP site
B. Execute an LDAP query parameterized with process data
C. Determine the ID of the most recent person to modify a local file
D. Read a repository resource into a process variable
E. Configure a JDBC datasource using credentials specified in process data
F. Combine multiple documents into a single PDF document
Answer: A,B,D

Braindumps Adobe   9A0-136 test questions   Braindumps 9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136 Bootcamp

NO.4 Which is a reason to use a gateway task that is created with multiple branches of execution?
A. To visually organize your process map.
B. To choose one path among others, based on a data value.
C. To map different possible designs, choosing one of them when more is known about the
process.
D. To allow execution in parallel.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-136 dumps   9A0-136   9A0-136 exam dumps   9A0-136 exam prep

NO.5 Which statement about a custom component is NOT true?
A. The component.xml file must be at the root of the component
B. The required libraries can be located anywhere in the component
C. The custom component must have a META?INF\Manifest.MF file
D. The custom component must have the .jar extension
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-136 test answers   9A0-136 exam prep   9A0-136 exam dumps   9A0-136 Bootcamp

NO.6 You have created a process to convert various document types to PDF using the Create PDF
operation of the Generate PDF service. You want to add logic to your process to send an email
message if a file type fails to convert to PDF because it is not supported. Which two approaches
are best suited to handle this requirement? (Choose two.)
A. On the Create PDF operation, create a fault route from the activity and select the
FileFormatNotSupported exception to capture the error
B. Create a new process with an Exception event Start Point and use that event to capture the
error
C. Add the Exception event type to the Create PDF operation
D. Use the log file output from the Create PDF operation to capture the error
E. Add a route that includes the business logic to test for a failed conversion
Answer: A,B

Braindumps Adobe   9A0-136 exam dumps   9A0-136   9A0-136 test   9A0-136

NO.7 You have created a LiveCycle process that must be invoked from a .NET application written in
C#.
Which LiveCycle endpoint should you use?
A. email
B. EJB
C. SOAP
D. Remoting
Answer: C

Adobe exam prep   9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.8 An end-user needs privileges for managing PKI credentials. Which role should you assign?
A. Document Services Administrator
B. Security Administrator
C. Credential Administrator
D. Trust Administrator
Answer: D

Adobe exam   9A0-136 certification   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.9 Which three functional descriptions can be achieved using LiveCycle common services?
(Choose
three.)
A. Generate a PDF from a SWF file
B. Remove password encryption from a PDF
C. Create a PDF portfolio
D. Send a document to a network printer
E. Convert a PDF document to XDP format
F. Write a PDF document to the file system
Answer: B,C,E

Adobe   9A0-136 practice questions   9A0-136   Braindumps 9A0-136

NO.10 A process fails while running in a production environment. Which should you verify as a first
step
in determining the problem?
A. Application server log file
B. Database log file
C. Configuration manager log file
D. Application server boot log file
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-136 test answers   9A0-136 certification training

DumpLeader offer the latest JN0-690 exam material and high-quality 200-101 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-783 VCE testing engine and MB6-871 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-461 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.dumpleader.com/9A0-136_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论