2013年10月11日星期五

Latest HP HP0-M49 of exam practice questions and answers

We all know that in the fiercely competitive IT industry, having some IT authentication certificates is very necessary. IT authentication certificate is a best proof for your IT professional knowledge and experience. HP HP0-M49 is a very important certification exam in the IT industry and passing HP certification HP0-M49 exam is very difficult. But in order to let the job position to improve spending some money to choose a good training institution to help you pass the exam is worthful. DumpLeader's latest training material about HP certification HP0-M49 exam have 95% similarity with the real test. If you use DumpLeader'straining program, you can 100% pass the exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.

When you're in pain, it is best to learn things. Learning will make you invincible. DumpLeader HP HP0-M49 exam training materials can also help you to be invincible. With this training materials, you will receive the HP HP0-M49 certification which recognized and accepted internationally. Then all of your life, including money and position, will improve a lot. Until then, will you still feel painful? No, you will be very happy. You should thanks DumpLeader which provide you with a good training materials. It can help you when you lost, and let you not only improve your own quality, but also demonstratethe value of your perfect life.

The community has a lot of talent, people constantly improve their own knowledge to reach a higher level. But the country's demand for high-end IT staff is still expanding, internationally as well. So many people want to pass HP HP0-M49 certification exam. But it is not easy to pass the exam. However, in fact, as long as you choose a good training materials to pass the exam is not impossible. We DumpLeader HP HP0-M49 exam training materials in full possession of the ability to help you through the certification. DumpLeader website training materials are proved by many candidates, and has been far ahead in the international arena. . If you want to through HP HP0-M49 certification exam, add the DumpLeader HP HP0-M49 exam training to Shopping Cart quickly!

Exam Code: HP0-M49
Exam Name: HP (HP Virtual User Generator 11.x Software)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 63 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-10

If you want to buy HP HP0-M49 exam information, DumpLeader will provide the best service and the best quality products. Our exam questions have been authorized by the manufacturers and third-party. And has a large number of IT industry professionals and technology experts, based on customer demand, according to the the outline developed a range of products to meet customer needs. HP HP0-M49 exam certification with the highest standards of professional and technical information, as the knowledge of experts and scholars to study and research purposes. All of the products we provide have a part of the free trial before you buy to ensure that you fit with this set of data.

HP0-M49 Free Demo Download: http://www.dumpleader.com/HP0-M49_exam.html

NO.1 Which default actions are provided by VuGen? (Select three.)
A. vuser_init
B. vuser_run
C. vuser_pause
D. action
E. vuser_pass
F. vuser_end
G. vuser_pending
Answer: A,D,F

HP dumps   HP0-M49 answers real questions   HP0-M49 Bootcamp

NO.2 In HTML-based and URL-based recording modes, user steps are recorded at different layers. They
differ in the layer where the user steps are recorded. Why is the HTML recording name also named as
"context sensitive"?
A. because every UI object is recognized in the context of the page/window to which it belongs
B. because the browser cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
C. because the playback engine cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
D. because context sensitive help suggestions are available in HTML mode only
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 test questions   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 Bootcamp   HP0-M49 answers real questions

NO.3 Percentage weighting for blocks in Run Logic on Run-time Settings exists for which blocks?
A. only blocks running in sequential
B. only blocks running in random
C. blocks running in random or sequential
D. blocks running unique
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M49 exam prep   HP0-M49 questions

NO.4 What does Button 1 in the image do while recording?
A. initiates New Script
B. initiates Start Transaction
C. initiates End Transaction
D. initiates New Action
E. initiates Call to Script
F. initiates Rendezvous
Answer: D

HP exam simulations   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 test answers   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.5 Consider a business process with login, business logic and logout. Login and logout need to be iterated
only once while business logic will be iterated many times. What is the correct way to record in terms of
actions in the script?
A. record the entire business process in action
B. record the entire business process in vuser_init
C. record login logic in vuser_init, business logic in action, logout logic in vuser_end
D. record the entire business process in vuser_end
Answer: C

Braindumps HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.6 What is the best way to use an action from an existing script in a new script?
A. You record the action again in the new script.
B. You copy the code from the existing script action to the new script.
C. You run both Vusers in the scenario with only the relevant actions listed.
D. You import the action into a script directly from the pre-existing script.
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M49 pdf   HP0-M49 practice test   HP0-M49

NO.7 A customer uses Adobe BlazeDS Server for their web browser to server communications with a Flash
Client. Which protocol should be used in VuGen to test this application?
A. HTML
B. Click-n-Script
C. AMF
D. TruClient
E. SOA
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M49 certification   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.8 What is the best way to compare two versions of a script?
A. You open a second instance of VuGen and do a line-by-line comparison.
B. You click on Tools > Compare with Script ...
C. You use the test result to compare the scripts.
D. You verify the output.txt of both scripts.
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49 questions   HP0-M49 study guide   HP0-M49 original questions

NO.9 When is correlation used.?
A. when a recorded script includes a dynamic value (such as a session ID) and cannot replay
B. when you want to take a value and turn it into a variable in order to make your script more realistic
C. when you want to input different users' credentials in your script
D. when you want to check the presence of a string in a response to validate script results
Answer: A

HP exam dumps   HP0-M49 practice test   HP0-M49 test questions   HP0-M49 test

NO.10 Where should you add a web_reg_save_param function to a script?
A. in the global.h section
B. before the step that contains the dynamic value
C. before the step that generates a response from the server containing the value
D. at the beginning of the action section that contains the dynamic value
Answer: C

HP original questions   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

DumpLeader offer the latest MB6-886 exam material and high-quality HP2-B103 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-323 VCE testing engine and 000-N32 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-583 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.dumpleader.com/HP0-M49_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论