If you choose to sign up to participate in HP certification HP0-M47 exams, you should choose a good learning material or training course to prepare for the examination right now. Because HP certification HP0-M47 exam is difficult to pass. If you want to pass the exam, you must have a good preparation for the exam.
DumpLeader's HP HP0-M47 exam training materials is virtually risk-free for you at the time of purchase. Before you buy, you can enter DumpLeader website to download the free part of the exam questions and answers as a trial. So you can see the quality of the exam materials and we DumpLeaderis friendly web interface. We also offer a year of free updates. If you do not pass the exam, we will refund the full cost to you. We absolutely protect the interests of consumers. Training materials provided by DumpLeader are very practical, and they are absolutely right for you. We can make you have a financial windfall.
As we all know, in the era of the popularity of the Internet, looking for information is a very simple thing. But a lot of information are lack of quality and applicability. Many people find HP HP0-M47 exam training materials in the network. But they do not know which to believe. Here, I have to recommend DumpLeader's HP HP0-M47 exam training materials. The purchase rate and favorable reception of this material is highest on the internet. DumpLeader's HP HP0-M47 exam training materials have a part of free questions and answers that provided for you. You can try it later and then decide to take it or leave. So that you can know the DumpLeader's exam material is real and effective.
Exam Code: HP0-M47
Exam Name: HP (HP Functional Testing 11.x Software)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 75 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-10
Using DumpLeader you can pass the HP HP0-M47 exam easily. The first time you try to participate in HP HP0-M47 exam, selecting DumpLeader's HP HP0-M47 training tools and downloading HP HP0-M47 practice questions and answers will increase your confidence of passing the exam and will effectively help you pass the exam. Other online websites also provide training tools about HP certification HP0-M47 exam, but the quality of our products is very good. Our practice questions and answers have high accuracy. Our training materials have wide coverage of the content of the examination and constantly update and compile. DumpLeader can provide you with a very high accuracy of exam preparation. Selecting DumpLeader can save you a lot of time, so that you can get the HP HP0-M47 certification earlier to allow you to become a HP IT professionals.
You choosing DumpLeader to help you pass HP certification HP0-M47 exam is a wise choice. You can first online free download DumpLeader's trial version of exercises and answers about HP certification HP0-M47 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose DumpLeader's product to prepare for HP certification HP0-M47 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.
HP0-M47 Free Demo Download: http://www.dumpleader.com/HP0-M47_exam.html
NO.1 What happens when you import data using the DataTable.ImportSheet function?
A. Data is overwritten when column headers in Excel and the data table match.
B. Sheet1 in the Excel file is always imported.
C. Data will be appended to the data table.
D. A new column is added to the data table when column headers in Excel and the data table match.
Answer: A
HP certification HP0-M47 exam dumps Braindumps HP0-M47
NO.2 What is the purpose of the Data Table in a custom checkpoint?
A. to store output values and formulas
B. to compare headers
C. to access global values
D. to store input objects
Answer: A
HP study guide HP0-M47 certification training HP0-M47 test questions HP0-M47
NO.3 In HP QuickTest Professional, what does the Managing Versions feature enable you to do.?
A. compare different test results
B. check out only the latest version of an asset
C. compare only the latest two versions of an asset
D. check in only the latest version of an asset
Answer: B
HP practice questions HP0-M47 answers real questions HP0-M47 demo HP0-M47
NO.4 An HP QuickTest Professional instructor needs to take a sample test that was built in HP Application
Lifecycle Management to an off-site training facility. What is the simplest way to convert that test into a
portable format?
A. Use the Export to Portable feature to export the test with its object repository into XML format.
B. Use the Save Test with Resources feature for main test and do the same for the test that contains the
called reusable actions.
C. Use the Save Test with Resources feature.
D. Use the Export to Zip feature.
Answer: C
HP HP0-M47 HP0-M47 exam simulations HP0-M47 HP0-M47 certification HP0-M47 pdf
NO.5 What is configured with the Action Call Properties dialog box?
A. object repositories
B. test flow settings
C. test run properties
D. local data sheet iterations
Answer: D
HP HP0-M47 HP0-M47 study guide
NO.6 What is created when you select Edit > Action > Split Action?
A. an independent action
B. a new shared object repository
C. an action fork
D. a new test
Answer: A
HP exam HP0-M47 test answers HP0-M47 demo
NO.7 HP QuickTest Professional 11 enables you record steps from which browser?
A. Chrome
B. Safari
C. Netscape
D. Firefox
Answer: D
Braindumps HP HP0-M47 HP0-M47 dumps
NO.8 When inserting a call to a reusable action, which two ways can the tester handle the data resources in
that action? (Select two.)
A. Have the new action refer to a read-only copy of the data in the original action.
B. Have the action get an empty set of data resources.
C. Delete the data.
D. Store an editable copy of the data in the new action.
E. Have the new action refer with write permissions to the copy of the data in the original action.
Answer: A,D
HP HP0-M47 dumps HP0-M47 HP0-M47
NO.9 You have developed a functional test in HP QuickTest Professional and want to take advantage of
version control in HP Application Lifecycle Management. Which menu option should you use to put your
test in HP Application Lifecycle Management?
A. Save As
B. Create Version
C. Check-in
D. Save Test with Resources
Answer: A
HP braindump HP0-M47 HP0-M47 original questions HP0-M47 HP0-M47
NO.10 Which Web testing capabilities have been added in HP QuickTest Professional 11? (Select three.)
A. Firefox Document Object Model access
B. Internet Explorer Developer Toolbar support
C. Event Identifiers that enable identification based on events associated to a Web object
D. Javascript code capability that enables Javascript code to be embedded in all loaded browser pages
E. Property Identifiers that enable identification based on properties associated to a Web object
F. Vbscript code capability that enables Vbscript code to run in specific browser pages
Answer: A,C,D
HP HP0-M47 HP0-M47 test answers HP0-M47 certification training
DumpLeader offer the latest 70-467 exam material and high-quality 70-462 pdf questions & answers. Our 1Z0-597 VCE testing engine and 000-303 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 312-50v8 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.dumpleader.com/HP0-M47_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论