2014年1月19日星期日

SAP C-TERP10-65 questions and answers

If you are still troubled for the SAP C-TERP10-65 certification exam, then select the DumpLeader's training materials please. DumpLeader's SAP C-TERP10-65 exam training materials is the best training materials, this is not doubt. Select it will be your best choice. It can guarantee you 100% pass the exam. Come on, you will be the next best IT experts.

Would you like to pass SAP C-TERP10-65 test and to get C-TERP10-65 certificate? DumpLeader can guarantee your success. When you are preparing for C-TERP10-65 exam, it is necessary to learn test related knowledge. What's more important, you must choose the most effective exam materials that suit you. DumpLeader SAP C-TERP10-65 questions and answers are the best study method for you. The high quality exam dumps can produce a wonderful effect. If you fear that you cannot pass C-TERP10-65 test, please click DumpLeader.com to know more details.

Passing C-TERP10-65 exam is not very simple. C-TERP10-65 exam requires a high degree of professional knowledge of IT, and if you lack this knowledge, DumpLeader can provide you with a source of IT knowledge. DumpLeader's expert team will use their wealth of expertise and experience to help you increase your knowledge, and can provide you practice questions and answers C-TERP10-65 certification exam. DumpLeader will not only do our best to help you pass the C-TERP10-65 certification exam for only one time, but also help you consolidate your IT expertise. If you select DumpLeader, we can not only guarantee you 100% pass C-TERP10-65 certification exam, but also provide you with a free year of exam practice questions and answers update service. And if you fail to pass the examination carelessly, we can guarantee that we will immediately 100% refund your cost to you.

You choosing DumpLeader to help you pass SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam is a wise choice. You can first online free download DumpLeader's trial version of exercises and answers about SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose DumpLeader's product to prepare for SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.

Exam Code: C-TERP10-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified - Associate Business Foundation & Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 121 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-18

C-TERP10-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.dumpleader.com/C-TERP10-65_exam.html

NO.1 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views must be created.
(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP practice questions   C-TERP10-65 practice questions   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65

NO.2 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP pdf   C-TERP10-65 questions   C-TERP10-65 braindump   C-TERP10-65 demo   C-TERP10-65 test questions

NO.3 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM? (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C

SAP exam simulations   C-TERP10-65 certification   C-TERP10-65 exam dumps

NO.4 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C

SAP   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65

NO.5 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 braindump   C-TERP10-65

NO.6 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master?
(Choose the correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C

SAP certification training   C-TERP10-65 exam dumps   C-TERP10-65 questions   C-TERP10-65 questions

NO.7 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (choose all that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D

SAP study guide   C-TERP10-65 certification   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 braindump   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65

NO.8 MySAP Business Suite includes? (Choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP test   C-TERP10-65 Bootcamp   C-TERP10-65 exam   C-TERP10-65 original questions   C-TERP10-65

NO.9 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system? (Choose all that
apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D

SAP answers real questions   C-TERP10-65 certification training   C-TERP10-65   Braindumps C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65

NO.10 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of the following.
(Choose all that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 Bootcamp   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 exam dumps

NO.11 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D

SAP original questions   C-TERP10-65 answers real questions   C-TERP10-65 pdf   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 study guide

NO.12 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumable materials? (Choose
all that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F

SAP   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 exam

NO.13 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios: (Choose all that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D

SAP exam simulations   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 test   C-TERP10-65 test questions

NO.14 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of the following (pick
one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B

SAP   C-TERP10-65 dumps   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 practice test   C-TERP10-65 certification   C-TERP10-65

NO.15 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials. True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP test   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 practice questions

DumpLeader offer the latest 70-483 exam material and high-quality JN0-694 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-687 VCE testing engine and ST0-237 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-303 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.dumpleader.com/C-TERP10-65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论