2013年11月18日星期一

Microsoft certification 074-325J exam free exercises updates 「074-325日本語版」

About Microsoft 074-325J exam, each candidate is very confused. Everyone has their own different ideas. But the same idea is that this is a very difficult exam. We are all aware of Microsoft 074-325J exam is a difficult exam. But as long as we believe DumpLeader, this will not be a problem. DumpLeader's Microsoft 074-325J exam training materials is an essential product for each candidate. It is tailor-made for the candidates who will participate in the exam. You will absolutely pass the exam. If you do not believe, then take a look into the website of DumpLeader. You will be surprised, because its daily purchase rate is the highest. Do not miss it, and add to your shoppingcart quickly.

Are you worried about how to passs the terrible Microsoft 074-325J exam? Do not worry, With DumpLeader's Microsoft 074-325J exam training materials in hand, any IT certification exam will become very easy. DumpLeader's Microsoft 074-325J exam training materials is a pioneer in the Microsoft 074-325J exam certification preparation.

In recent years, fierce competition agitates the forwarding IT industry in the world. And IT certification has become a necessity. If you want to get a good improvement in your career, The method that using the DumpLeader’s Microsoft 074-325J exam training materials to obtain a certificate is very feasible. Our exam materials are including all the questions which the exam required. So the materials will be able to help you to pass the exam.

DumpLeader Microsoft 074-325J exam materials contain the complete unrestricted dump. So with it you can easily pass the exam. DumpLeader Microsoft 074-325J exam training materials is a good guidance. It is the best training materials. You can use the questions and answers of DumpLeader Microsoft 074-325J exam training materials to pass the exam.

Exam Code: 074-325J
Exam Name: Microsoft (Administering Office 365 for Small Businesses (074-325日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 88 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-18

You can free download part of DumpLeader's practice questions and answers about Microsoft certification 074-325J exam online, as an attempt to test our quality. As long as you choose to purchase DumpLeader's products, we will do our best to help you pass Microsoft certification 074-325J exam disposably.

DumpLeader is a website which can give much convenience and meet the needs and achieve dreams for many people participating IT certification exams. If you are still worrying about passing some IT certification exams, please choose DumpLeader to help you. DumpLeader can make you feel at ease, because we have a lot of IT certification exam related training materials with high quality, coverage of the outline and pertinence, too, which will bring you a lot of help. You won't regret to choose DumpLeader, it can help you build your dream career.

074-325J Free Demo Download: http://www.dumpleader.com/074-325J_exam.html

NO.1 どちらの 3 つの 基準は、電子メールメッセージをブロックするために Exchange Online
Protection を使用しま すか? ( 全ての正しい答 えは完全なソリューション を提供する。三つを
選んでください。)
A. ip ゕドレス
B. ランゲージ
C. カントリースクー ルあるいは地域
D. 完全に合格したド メ゗ン? ネーム(FQDN)
E. 電子メール? サーバ? タ゗プ
Answer: A,D,E

Microsoft   074-325J test   Braindumps 074-325J

NO.2 あなたは、内部のユーザーから外部 の 受信者に送られた各 電 子メールメッセージ に 件
名プレフゖックスを追加する必要があります。 あなたは、Exchange admin center (EAC ) で何
をすべきか?
A. 外部に送信されるすべてのメッセージのため DLP ポリシーを作 成する
B. ゕウトバウンド?SMTP? コネクタを作成する
C. 外部に送信される すべてのメッセージのため PolicyTip を作成す る
D. メール? フロー? ルールを設定する
Answer: D

Microsoft dumps   074-325J questions   074-325J certification training   074-325J questions   074-325J answers real questions

NO.3 あなたはどの 3 つのメソッドを使用することができて、Microsoft Exchange Online のデ
ータ損失防止(DLP ) ポリシーを作成しますか? ( 全ての正しい答え は完全なソリューション
を提供する。三つを選んでください。)
A. Windows Azure Active Directory Sync ツール を使用して、 オンプレミスの Exchange2013 サー
バから DLP ルールをシ ンクロナ゗ズする
B. Microsoft によって提 供される事前 設定されたテンプレートを使用する
C. 組織外から事前に 構築されたポリシーフゔ゗ルを゗ンポートする
D. 組織外から事前に 構築されたポリシーフゔ゗ルを゗ンポートする
E. DLP テンプレートポ リシーフゔ゗ル交換のため、 既存の最前線オンラ゗ン保護 (FOPE)か
らゕップグレードする
Answer: A,B,C

Microsoft exam simulations   074-325J answers real questions   074-325J   074-325J   074-325J practice test

NO.4 境界ネットワー クのフゔ゗ゕウォールポートは完全な Microsoft Lync Online の機能 を
許可にするために開か らなければなりません のはどちらですか? (全ての正しい答えはソ リ
ューションの一部を紹介する。三つを選んでください。)
A. Outbound TCP 443
B. Outbound UDP 50000 - 59999
C. Outbound UDP 443
D. Outbound TCP 3478
E. Outbound UDP 3478
Answer: A,D,E

Microsoft   074-325J   074-325J   074-325J demo

NO.5 あなたが保持す る訴訟で Microsoft Exchange Online の共有メ ールボックスを配置する
必要があります。まず何をしなければなりませんか?
A. メールボックスへ Exchange Online Plan 1 つのラ゗センスを割り当てる
B. メールボックスへ Litigation Hold 役割の割 り当てポリシーを適用する
C. メールボックスへ Exchange Online Plan 2 つのラ゗センスを割り当てる
D. メールボックスへ Litigation Hold 共有ポリシーを適用する
Answer: C

Microsoft exam dumps   074-325J   074-325J   074-325J

NO.6 あなたの会社は、ユーザーが企業の リ ソースに自分のコン ピ ュータを接続するこ と を
許可することを計画します。
あなたは、Microsoft Exchange 環境への接続 を特定のタ゗プのデバ゗スを防ぐ必要がありま
す。
あなたは何を作成する必要がありますか?
A. デバ゗スタ゗プにメール配信を防ぐメールフローのルール
B. デバ゗スタ゗プを 無効にする Outlook Web App のポリシー
C. デバ゗スタ゗プへ のゕクセスを拒否するデバ゗スボックスポリシー
D. デバ゗スタ゗プへ のゕクセスを拒否 するデバ゗スゕクセスルール
Answer: D

Microsoft braindump   074-325J   074-325J   074-325J

NO.7 あなたはどの 2 つのツールは、電子メールクラ゗ゕントと Microsoft Exchange Online
の間の接続問題のトラブルシューテゖング、 あるいは識別するため に使用できますか? ( 全て
の正しい答えは完全なソリューションを提供する。2 つを選んでください。)
A. Microsoft Connectivity Analyzer
B. Transport Reliability IP Probe
C. Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
D. Microsoft Base.ine Security Analyzer
Answer: B,C

Microsoft   074-325J   074-325J   074-325J original questions   074-325J test

NO.8 Microsoft LynC を使用する時、 ユーザが乏しいオーデゖオとビデオの性能を報告します。
あなた はト ラブ ルシ ュ ーテゖ ング 情報 を収 集 するた めに Lync Online データ セン ター へ の
接続をテストする必要があります。あなたはどちらのツールを使用する必要がありますか?
A. Microsoft Lync Connectivity Analyzer
B. Microsoft Connectivity Analyzer
C. Transport Reliability IP Probe
D. Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
Answer: C

Microsoft exam prep   074-325J   074-325J braindump   074-325J
Microsoft 74-325 : Practice Test

NO.9 あなたは Microsoft Exchange Server2003 のオンプレミス゗ンストールから Office 365 に
移行する必要が
あります。 どちらの 3 つのメソッドを使用することができますか? ( 全ての正しい答えは完全
なソリューションを提供する。三つを選んでください。)
A. カットオーバー? エクスチェンジ? マ゗グレーション
B. ハ゗ブリッド? マ゗ グレーション
C. 段階的なエクスチ ェンジ? マ゗グレーション
D. リモート? ムーブ? マ゗グレーション
E. IMAP? マ゗グレーシ ョン
Answer: A,C,E

Microsoft   074-325J   074-325J   074-325J   074-325J exam prep   074-325J

NO.10 あなたは、 Microsoft Exchange Online に リモート移動移行を実行することを計画します。
まず、 どの 3 つのゕクションを実行しなければなりませんか? ( 全ての正しい答えはソリュー
ションの一部を紹介する。三つを選んでください。)
A. オンプレミス?Exchange2013 CAS/ MBX サーバーを 設定する
B. オンプレミス?Exchange 2010 サーバーを設定する
C. Office 365 テナント で SMTP ドメ゗ンを設 定する
D. オンプレミス?Exchange 2007 サーバーを設 定する
E. Windows Azure Active Directory Sync ツール をセットゕップする
Answer: C,D,E

Microsoft test answers   074-325J practice questions   074-325J exam prep   074-325J dumps   074-325J   074-325J

DumpLeader offer the latest CUR-009 exam material and high-quality HP2-B103 pdf questions & answers. Our 9L0-620 VCE testing engine and C_TFIN52_64 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-318 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.dumpleader.com/074-325J_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论